Bamberger Symphoniker
Kammerorchester Bad Kissingen
KMD Jörg Wöltche
Ilse Berner
Deutsches Symphonie-Orchester Berlin
Rafał Blechacz
Grigory Sokolov
Symphonieorchester des Bayerischen Rundfunks
Avi Avital
Veronika Eberle
Frank Dupree
Kantorei Herz-Jesu Bad Kissingen
Puppenphilhamonie Berlin
Gijs Leenaars
Residenzorchester Meiningen
Burkhard Ascherl
Katrīna Paula Felsberga
Axel Bauni
Steffen Schleiermacher
Jan Philip Schulze
Bernadett Kis
Katrin Edelmann
Tobias Germeshausen
Gerd Greier
Die KisSingers - Gospelchor der Erlöserkirche
Daniel Müller-Schott
Ensemble der Musikschule Bad Kissingen
Kinderchor Herz-Jesu und Musikschule Bad Kissingen
Young Voices - Jugendchor Herz-Jesu und Musikschule Bad Kissingen samt ehemaligen Mitgliedern
Musikenthusiasten jedes Alters
Brigitte und Burkhard Ascherl
Philip Mayers
Lisa Rothländer
Kay Lübke
Arnulf Ballhorn
Martina Consonni
Mihály Berecz
Mirabelle Kajenjeri
Damen der BBC Singers
Blechbläserquintett des BBC Symphony Orchestra
Stegreif - The Improvising Symphony Orchestra
Jugendmusikkorps der Stadt Bad Kissingen
Bläserensemble des Mozarteumorchesters Salzburg
Würzburger Madrigalchor
Lars Tappert
Jacqueline Barraud-Volk
Sakari Oramo
BBC Symphony Orchestra
Oli Bott Trio:
Oli Bott
RIAS Kammerchor
Justin Doyle
Frank Dupree Trio:
Jakob Krupp
Meinhard »Obi« Jenne
Sabine Meyer
Nils Mönkemeyer
William Youn
Sofi Jeannin
Anu Komsi
Joana Mallwitz
Désirée Nick
Kammerakademie Potsdam
Silvia Careddu
Stefan Dohr
Ksenija Sidorova
Tim Fischer
Thomas Dörschel
Orchester der Komischen Oper Berlin
Adam Benzwi
Dagmar Manzel
Max Hopp
Barrie Kosky
Katrin Kath-Bösel
Pavel B. Jiracek
Diego Leetz
Hélène Grimaud
Edward Gardner
Julia Fischer
Yulianna Avdeeva
Die Deutsche Kammerphilharmonie Bremen
Jérémie Rhorer
Raphaela Gromes
Julian Riem
Fauré Quartett:
Erika Geldsetzer
Sascha Frömbling
Konstantin Heidrich
Dirk Mommertz
Juri de Marco
Lorenz Blaumer
Immanuel de Gilde
Tabea Schrenk
Nina Kazourian
Julia Biłat
Helena Montag
Franziska Aller
Alistair Duncan
David Fernández
Lea Hladka
Vito Walter
Arnaud Poumarat
Anja Kreher
Catriona Fadke
Timothy Ridout
Federico Colli
Susan Zarrabi
Martina Gedeck
Vilde Frang
Tugan Sokhiev
Jean-Frédéric Neuburger
Rundfunkchor Berlin
Rosalia Cid
Anna-Doris Capitelli
Emanuele Cordaro
Petteri Pitko
Lena Neudauer
Ayaka Uchio
Wen-Sinn Yang
Münchner Philharmoniker
Paolo Bortolameolli
Los Pitutos:
Àlvaro Zambrano
Matías Piñeira
Pablo Camus
Cristian Betancourt
Tomás Peralta
Sarah Maria Sun
Peter Schöne
Berliner Barock Solisten
Christian Tetzlaff
Marie Tetzlaff
Staatsbad Philharmonie Kissingen
Stefan Geiger
Yaara Tal und Andreas Groethuysen
Kai Tietje
Katharine Mehrling
Mario Bahg
Moka Efti Orchestra
Big Band der Deutschen Oper Berlin
Manfred Honetschläger
Vasiliki Roussi
Rundfunk-Sinfonieorchester Berlin
Vladimir Jurowski
Martin Helmchen
Konstantin Krimmel
Ammiel Bushakevitz
The Capital Dance Orchestra
Sharon Brauner
Meta Hüper
Ades Zabel
Lola La Tease
Oliver Hildebrandt
Simply Quartet:
Danfeng Shen
Antonia Rankersberger
Xiang Lyu
Ivan Valentin Hollup Roald
Lukas Sternath
Sir Simon Rattle
Anja Kampe
Michael Volle
Krzysztof Urbański
Kian Soltani
Konzerthausorchester Berlin
Lucas und Arthur Jussen
Bomsori Kim
Kiyoko Kimura
Kyoko Fukai
Vitor Oliveira Pires
Mihael Belilov
Arne-Christian Pelz
Hanni Liang
Kian Jazdi
Andreas Heise
Trevor Pinnock
Jan Lisiecki
Thomas Thieme
Arshak Ghalumyan
Mozarteumorchester Salzburg
Alexander Steinbeis
Ensemble von Stegreif - The Improvising Symphony Orchestra
Michael Pflumm
Gerhard Göbel
Anne Jung
Mami Fujii
Sascha Thomsen
Tilmann Albrecht